Record Details (Oxford Warlords Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110131211008332102115
Tournament1100614310161054102211
Regular Season201262936316106065533622122158116
Overall2314721127621147089664428142201142
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Rep127506049115604547231211010596
Peewee Rep1172252271091044192116329646
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Bandits 110080000000110080
Carlisle Chill 1100422110663210108
Carlisle Chill Blue00000020203122020312
Carlisle Chill White000000101038101038
Cube Development Team 101057000000101057
Halton Rage5410201010103564202315
Halton Rage 100144000000100144
London Cobras Blue 1100612200933300154
London Cobras Red 000000110041110041
London Red Circle20203130000002020313
Milton Stars330027125410281487105526
Milton Stars Gold 000000110051110051
Milton Stars Red 110072000000110072
Royal City Kings2020101421108841301822
Royal City Kings White 000000110062110062
Somang 110061000000110061
Stratford Silver Knights2110661100533210119
Tri-City Titans Gold 2101642200934301157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre000000101038101038
Brant Sports Complex11001150000001100115
CAA Centre65102712972044251512307137
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110051110051
Carling Arena000000110042110042
Kitchener Auditorium - Kiwanis000000101045101045
Norwich Community Centre6420352500000064203525
South Fletchers Sportsplex1010453210121042201615
Southwood Arena - Green5302251100000053022511
University of Guelph - Gryphon Centre000000110062110062
Western Fair Sports Centre413010184220111383502131
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oxford Warlords Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oxford Warlords Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oxfordwarlords.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 4:56 PM