Record Details (Oxford Warlords Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001151100832200198
Regular Season7340273063301922136704652
Overall8440383574302725158706560
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Rep523023254130132293603647
Peewee Rep32101510330014365102913
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle Chill Blue000000101016101016
Carlisle Chill White000000101038101038
Cube Development Team 101057000000101057
Halton Rage211055000000211055
London Cobras Red 000000110041110041
London Red Circle101016000000101016
Milton Stars110011521109832102013
Milton Stars Gold 000000110051110051
Milton Stars Red 110072000000110072
Royal City Kings101069000000101069
Tri-City Titans Gold 110031110051220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Community Centre000000101038101038
Brant Sports Complex11001150000001100115
CAA Centre000000110083110083
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110051110051
Norwich Community Centre2110101000000021101010
Southwood Arena - Green110072000000110072
Western Fair Sports Centre413010184220111383502131
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oxford Warlords Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oxford Warlords Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oxfordwarlords.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:20 AM